2015

  • Annual report 2014-2015 out now

    24.08.2015

    Iceland, Liechtenstein and Norway are contributing to future growth and development in Europe through the EEA and Norway Grants. Our annual report gives you an insight into the progress and achievements over the past year.

  • Better quality of life for wheelchair users

    20.08.2015

    What does your gym do to adapt their facilities to help wheelchair users to take part in activities? Physiotherapy student Łukasz Kozłowski from Poland and Ásta Jónsdóttir from Iceland tried to move around in wheelchairs one day to better understand the challenges.

  • García Lorca Centre opens its doors in Granada

    17.08.2015

    A new cultural centre devoted to preserving the works and legacy of Federico García Lorca opened its doors to the public on 29 July. Equipment and cultural activities at the Centre have been funded through the EEA Grants. 

  • A better future for prison inmates

    14.08.2015

    "People are really interested in creating a better future for inmates and staff," says director of the Directorate of Norwegian Correctional Service, Kim Ekhaugen. The Directorate is a donor partner in the programmes contributing to improving the correctional services and prison conditions in Romania, Lithuania, Latvia and Poland.

  • Raising HIV awareness in Poland

    11.08.2015

    People living with HIV often face prejudice and discrimination in their daily lives. With support from Iceland, Liechtenstein and Norway through the Polish 'NGO programme', the 'HIVocrisy. Let’s Cure It' campaign aims to change that.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Module start 'content'
Warning: Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Path 'extension/o7cookie_info/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/o7cookie_info/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Could not find: stylesheets/jquery.custom-scrollbar.css
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'fetch_params' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'fetch_params_static' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'active_node_id' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'level_template' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'fetch_params' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'fetch_params_static' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'active_node_id' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Jan 18 2018 09:04:53
Variable 'level_template' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jan 18 2018 09:04:54
Could not find: javascript/jquery.survey.js
Timing: Jan 18 2018 09:04:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7685 sec
Peak memory usage27,392.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0264 7,100.08592,481.8984
Module start 'content' 0.02640.0512 9,581.98442,603.0313
Module end 'content' 0.07750.6909 12,185.015612,806.3828
Script end 0.7684  24,991.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01101.4312300.0004
Check MTime0.00170.2211300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.169810.0013
Mysqli_queries0.176522.96809080.0002
Looping result0.01602.08379080.0000
Template Total0.699991.120.3500
Template load0.01241.612220.0062
Template processing0.687589.460520.3438
Template load and register function0.00040.056710.0004
Override
Cache load0.00520.6800850.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00220.283510.0022
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.238610.0018
states
state_id_array0.01602.0876760.0002
state_identifier_array0.01511.9619760.0002
General
dbfile0.01371.7808290.0005
String conversion0.00000.002930.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e4029e2c435fd3ba868033656380d12f_all.cssCSS3http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Serif:700,700italic|Open+Sans:400,600,800,400italic,300italic,300
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.10.3/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/normalize.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/foundation.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/jquery-jvectormap.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/jvm.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/eeagrants.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/responsiveslides.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.multiselect.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.hoverscroll.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/lightbox.css
296221b9d8fb4ff560ce76dfda70c9f3.jsJS3extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/javascript/html5shiv-printshiv.js
d6c093da5624123c8bbd0c445a99007f.jsJS3http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/modernizr.foundation.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.placeholder.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.accordion.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.buttons.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.forms.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.tabs.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.reveal.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/app.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-1.1.1.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-europe-07web-en.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-overview.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/bxgallery/jquery.bxgallery.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/bxgallery/jquery.bxgallery-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/responsiveslides.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/responsiveslides.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.stickyheader.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.toggle.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.project-portal.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.fancybox-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox_me.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox_me-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.side_menu.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/newsletter.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/search.pagination.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.main-menu-mobile.js
extension/o7cookie_info/design/standard/javascript/jquery.o7cookie_prompt.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.project_portal_2014.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.hoverscroll.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.custom-scrollbar.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.timeline.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.slick.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.slick.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/countup.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/eeagrants.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.imagebank.random-images.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.core.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.widget.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.datepicker.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.datepicker.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.multiselect.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/multiselect.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/exportsearch.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
2utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tplEdit templateOverride template
2utils/menu/recursive_list/level.tpl<No override>extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/level.tplEdit templateOverride template
2view/line.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs