Frontpage Results & data Toolbox for programmes DoRIS manuals and training material

DoRIS manuals and training material

User manuals and step guides

Annual report submission

This manual aims to guide the Programme Operators when they upload the Annual Programme report in the online Documentation, Reporting and Information System (DoRIS). 

Project level information

This manual focuses on the technical elements of the Project Level Information (PLI).

Project extension request

This manual aims to guide the Programme Operators when asking for a project extension for eligible programmes.

Training videos 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Module start 'content'
Warning: Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Path 'extension/o7cookie_info/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/o7cookie_info/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Module end 'content'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Could not find: stylesheets/jquery.custom-scrollbar.css
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'fetch_params' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'fetch_params_static' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'active_node_id' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'level_template' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'fetch_params' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:54[4] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'fetch_params_static' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'active_node_id' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl:76[8] Sep 21 2018 17:35:12
Variable 'level_template' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Sep 21 2018 17:35:13
Could not find: javascript/jquery.survey.js
Timing: Sep 21 2018 17:35:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.7559 sec
Peak memory usage27,136.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0257 7,101.24222,481.8828
Module start 'content' 0.02570.0300 9,583.12502,595.6406
Module end 'content' 0.05570.7002 12,178.765612,944.1953
Script end 0.7558  25,122.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01071.4163300.0004
Check MTime0.00170.2234300.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.211910.0016
Mysqli_queries0.189525.06809120.0002
Looping result0.01632.16149120.0000
Template Total0.709493.820.3547
Template load0.00911.205820.0046
Template processing0.700292.633020.3501
Template load and register function0.00040.057810.0004
Override
Cache load0.00420.5517850.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.266410.0020
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.232410.0018
states
state_id_array0.01652.1812760.0002
state_identifier_array0.01602.1124760.0002
General
dbfile0.00070.0922290.0000
String conversion0.00000.002730.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
e4029e2c435fd3ba868033656380d12f_all.cssCSS3http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Serif:700,700italic|Open+Sans:400,600,800,400italic,300italic,300
http://code.jquery.com/ui/1.10.3/themes/smoothness/jquery-ui.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/normalize.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/foundation.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/jquery-jvectormap.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/vendor/jvm.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/eeagrants.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/responsiveslides.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.multiselect.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/jquery.hoverscroll.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.min.css
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/stylesheets/lightbox.css
296221b9d8fb4ff560ce76dfda70c9f3.jsJS3extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/javascript/html5shiv-printshiv.js
d6c093da5624123c8bbd0c445a99007f.jsJS3http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/modernizr.foundation.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.placeholder.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.accordion.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.buttons.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.forms.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.tabs.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/jquery.foundation.reveal.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/foundation/app.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-1.1.1.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-europe-07web-en.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/jvectormap/jquery-jvectormap-overview.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/bxgallery/jquery.bxgallery.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/vendor/bxgallery/jquery.bxgallery-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/responsiveslides.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/responsiveslides.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.stickyheader.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.toggle.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.project-portal.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.fancybox-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.fancybox.pack.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox_me.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox_me-init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.side_menu.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/newsletter.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/search.pagination.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.main-menu-mobile.js
extension/o7cookie_info/design/standard/javascript/jquery.o7cookie_prompt.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.project_portal_2014.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.hoverscroll.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.custom-scrollbar.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.timeline.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.slick.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.slick.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.lightbox.min.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/countup.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/eeagrants.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.imagebank.random-images.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.core.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.widget.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.ui.datepicker.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.datepicker.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/jquery.multiselect.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/multiselect.init.js
extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/javascript/exportsearch.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
2utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/init.tplEdit templateOverride template
2utils/menu/recursive_list/level.tpl<No override>extension/o7site_eeagrants/design/eeagrants/templates/utils/menu/recursive_list/level.tplEdit templateOverride template
2view/line.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/view/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/o7design_02/design/o7design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezwebin/design/ezwebin/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 10
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs